Cute Kitty!

Cute Kitty!
Cute Kitty!

Another Cute Kitty!

Another Cute Kitty!
Another Cute Kitty!

Yet ANOTHER Cute Kitty!

Yet ANOTHER Cute Kitty!
Yet ANOTHER Cute Kitty!

Pop Tart #1!

Pop Tart #1!
Pop Tart #1!

Pop Tart #2!

Pop Tart #2!
Pop Tart #2!

About Me

My Photo
Novato, California, United States
HIIII. Aki/Autumn here! I love pop tarts and toaster strudels can suck Justine Bieber's balls, wait, she doesn't have balls!!! LOL

Wednesday, December 22, 2010

My signature on Gmail!!

.............................Ok, so, I was making an AWESOME signature on Gmail, and I finally finished it, AND IT FRICKEN SAID THAT IT'S TOO FRICKEN LONG! WELL, HERE'S WHAT I GOTTA SAY TO THAT! SCA- REEEEEEEW YOU!!!!!! (screw you)


Here's what it looks like!!

(¯`v´¯)
.`·.¸.·´
¸.·´.·´¨) ¸.·¨)
(¸.·´(¸.·´ (¸.·¨¯`



╔♫═╗╔╗
╚╗╔╝║║♫═╦╦╦═╗
╔╝╚╗♫╚║║║║╩╣ 
╚═♫╝╚═╩═╩♫╩═? ..................
POP TARTS!!!!!!!


ANIMALS
(\__/)
(='.'=)
('')_('')
This is bunny. Copy and paste bunny into your profile to help him gain world domination.
                        
  (\_/)               
 (='.'=)                               
 (")_(")           
   Bunny          
                                                                                 
(^)_(^)
(>'.'<)
( uu  )/
Mouse

o(  '.'  )o
   (UU)/
Monkey

  _____         
/(  '.'  )\
( UU )/
Dog

THAT THING

-----------------Girls------- ------
-----------are like apples------
-------on trees. The best ones-----
-----are at the top of the tree.-----
---The boys dont want to reach---
--for the good ones because they--
-r afraid of falling and getting hurt.-
-Instead, they get the rotten apples-
from the ground that arent as good,
but easy. So the apples up top think
something wrong w/ them when in
-reality they're amazing. They just--
---have to wait for the right boy to
---- come along, the one who's-
---------- brave enough to-----
-------------climb all---------
--------------the way--------
-------------to the top--------
------------of the tree.---------

DINOSAURS I GUESS??
.....................︵
.................../ *_)
..... _.----._/../
...../............./ RAWR means [I LØVE YØU]
__/..(...|.(...| in ⓓⓘⓝⓞⓢⓐⓤⓡ!
 

ANIME!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

╔══╗
Put this on your profile
║╔╗║ if you anime!!
║╚╝╠══╦╦══╦═╗
║╔╗║╔╗║║║║║╩╣
╚╝╚╩╝╚╩╩╩╩╩═║

AUTOMATIC DOORS....

...........
l..........l PUT THIS DOOR ON YOUR
l..........l PAGE IF YOU HAVE EVER
l.......Ol PUSHED A DOOR THAT
l..........l SAID PULL
l..........l

DRAWING STICK PEOPLE! ;)

☻/ This is bob, copy paste him on
/ every email u send and reply to so he can
/ \ take over the Internet. You've been Bobbed

KITTY KATS!!!!! :)

/l、
゙(゚、 。 7
l、゙ ~ヽ
じしf_, )ノ
Mew~

CHOC- CHOC- CHOCOLATE!
╔╦╦╦╗Post this
╠╬╬╬╣Chocolate bar
╠╬╬╬╣On your page
╠╬╬╬╣if you are a fan of
╚╩╩╩╝CHOCOLATE
╔╦╦
╠╬╬╬╣
╠╬╬╬╣Hey?!?!?
╠╬╬╬╣Who ate my chocolate bar?!?!
╚╩╩╩╝

5 comments:

Heather Dreamer said...

Mine is just:
"Now i'm gonna leave you wedged up in a hole"........

Aki ;) said...

oh. haha

Michelle2215 said...

I saw this post in buzz.

Aki ;) said...

yeah. i connected my blog 2 buzz.

Aki ;) said...

I'm gonna try again to see if gmail changed >:)

Mm... Yum...

Mm... Yum...
Mm... Yum...

Cool! Pop Tart Earings!

Cool! Pop Tart Earings!
Cool! Pop Tart Earings!